Search By Location

Edward Ahouse

Industrial Tech

Amy Ahrens

Food Service

Julie Armstrong

Associate

Lana Axline

Daycare Associate

Theresa Barber

Daycare Associate

Alicia Barnes

High School Social Studies

Amy Bartunek

High School English

Nancy Behne

Daycare Associate

Randy Behne

Associate

Dean Behrens

5th Grade

Mary Bendixen

Jr./Sr. High School Principal

Dennis Benning

Custodian

Joshua Bentrott

Custodian

Stefani Bentrott

Associate

Diane Berry

Associate

Kori Boleyn

Alternative

Kristen Brady

TAG

Melody Brammer

Daycare Associate

Anna Broring

Secondary Vocal Music

Pamela Brown

Associate

Kris Brown

Science & Virtual Learning Facilitator

Cindy Burken

Food Service

Penny Carlson

Superintendent Secretary/HR

Serina Carpenter

Associate

Amy Cerda

3yr Preschool Teacher - Lowden

Colton Clark

6th Grade

Laura Coppess

Daycare Associate

Donna Cummings

FCS

Alexandria Curley

Math

Chastity Darts

Associate

Joyce Dauber

Custodian

Kelly Dennis

Associate

Brad Doerring

PE/Health

Bob Dohmen

District Buildings & Grounds Director

Mark Dohmen

Superintendent

Jeramie Driver

Food Service

Becky Duncan

Food Service

Marcia Dunston

Food Service - Mechanicsville

Annalyn Elloren

Art & Technology

Stacy Farrington

4th Grade

Amy Fortin

Special Ed

Carrie Fortin

Business Manager

Libby Fortin

Associate

Andrea Feuss

Daycare Associate

Alexandria Frost

Science

Ashley Fuller

MTSS Reading

Angelie Green

Kindergarten

Anton Green

Special Education

Peter Green

Technology Director

Trever Greene

PE

Adam Hadenfeldt

High School Dean/District Activities Director

Amanda Haker

Music

Abby Hansen

Associate

Brenda Hayes

Special Ed/BD

Robert Helgerson

6th Grade

Kristen Hendrickson

2nd Grade

Wayne Hess

English

Deb Himes

Secretary

Todd Hoefler

Social Studies

Jennifer Horman

Elementary Principal/Curriculum Director

Megan Horman

Title I Reading

Mackenzie Ibrahimovic

1st Grade

Kerry Jackson

3rd Grade

Jennifer Jensen

Preschool

Robert Johnson

Transportation Director

Tina Jones

Associate

Julie Kaefring

Preschool

Morgan Kapinski

Food Service

Katy Kash

Special Education

Scott Kasik

Math

Sara Kendall-Thomsen

Art (7-12)

Lee Kline

District Nurse

Atalissa Klingaman

Daycare Associate

Colette Knoll

Food Service

Jessica Kohs

Teacher

Megan Koth

Associate

Glenda Leeper

Onsite Manager - Lowden

Joy Leeper

Associate

Sandra Lehrman

Daycare Associate

Sharren Loomis

Associate

Jeighce Marland

Associate

Gail Marshall

Associate

Diane Martinson

District Teacher Librarian

Tannor McDonald

Jr. High Math Teacher

Rian McGlynn

Daycare Associate

Dick Meyer

Custodian

Donna Michel

Food Service

Gloria Moore

Associate

Stacey Moorman

7th Grade Language Arts

Brittany Mull

Daycare Associate

Anne Myers

Secondary Special Education

Mark Norton

Physical Education

Lorelei Pabillore

Business Teacher

Stacy Paidar

Associate

Renae Paup

Associate

Megan Pearson

Associate

Allison Petersen

Kindergarten

Robin Phillips

Associate

Maria Porter

Little Knights Learning Center Director

Jill Powers

7–12 Grade Band

Misty Rahlf

Associate

Kim Raney

Technology Assistant

Jodie Regennitter

Associate

Autumn Reiling

Instructional Coach (4-6)

Diane Rink

Instructional Coach (PK-3)

Elizabeth Rolwes

5th Grade

Debra Rouse

STEM

Sharon Rouse

1st Grade

Anita Ruther

Kitchen Manager

Brianna Sauer

Associate

Jaya Scherkenbach

Associate

Melissa Scherkenbach

At Risk/Curriculum Teacher

Paige Scherr

Daycare Associate

Diane Schroeder

Special Ed/Resource

Laura Schroeder

Reading

Kyle Schveiger

Jr. High Science & HS Psychology

Robyn Scott

Daycare Associate

Brandi Sissel

Associate

Haley Skemp

Daycare Associate

Emily Smith

Resource Navigator

Jen Smith

Director of School Nutrition

Lynn Snyder

3rd Grade

Nikki Spray

Daycare Associate

Pam St. John

Secretary

Brian Steele

Custodian

Annika Stillwagon

Daycare Associate

Kelly Stillwagon

Human Resources Manager

Charity Stoffer

Associate

Nikki Tenley

Administrative Assistant

Jill Tresslar

Food Service

Christa Troughton

Associate

Esther Uhlenhopp

Spanish Proctor

Nancy Unruh

Food Service - Mechanicsville

Alyssa Walker

2nd Grade

Dennis Walling

Custodian

JoLynn Walter

Daycare Associate

Marcy Weber

1st Grade

Allison White

Secondary Counselor

Amber Winkel

4th Grade

Angie Wood

Special Ed/SCI

Jessica Wright

Associate

Alex Zumbach

Ag Science